Algorius Net Viewer

Algorius Net Viewer 10.1 Crack + Serial Key (Updated)

Algorius Net Viewer is a scalable network monitoring solution ready to meet the requirements of small, network and large network administrators. It comes with advanced structure visualization and monitoring capabilities, allowing the efficient management of resources and fast troubleshooting of workstations and servers.

Algorius Net Viewer Crack With Serial Key Latest 2025

Download Algorius Net Viewer Crack + Serial

Thanks to the integrated network discovery wizard, creating a network map is an easy task. The application can search for connected devices by scanning network interfaces, IP ranges or specific PCs.

It retrieves information about all the terminals and servers, modems, routers, switches, NAS devices, virtual machines, shared peripherals and so on. While the list is quite broad, you can also add new types of devices to the library.

Alternatively, you can use it to design a new network map from scratch, by dragging and dropping devices, links, peripherals, satellites and other structures to the working area and manually specifying their properties (name, IP address) and assigning it a picture, if available. Maps can be saved locally as images or MAP files or exported to Visio.

Right-clicking on any device on the map reveals a menu that contains different actions you can perform. Algorius Net Viewer allows trace routing, port scanning and ping request sending to check the device status. It can be used for performing various maintenance tasks remotely (reboot, shut down, hibernate, wake on LAN) and accessing the Group Policy Editor.

The device scanning wizard can retrieve information concerning the status of each device and running service, while the notification system can alert you in case of a malfunction. The application generates a statistical report about all the monitored devices and tracks the up time of each device.

Thanks to the built-in wizards and the intuitive layout, Algorius Net Viewer can make network management much easier. It can help administrators conduct routine tasks with ease, while promptly responding to any problem that might occur.

File Size: 16.4 MB Downloads: 9673
Added: March 28 2022 User rating: 4.4
Supported Operating System: Win 2K, Win XP, Win Vista, Win Vista 64 bit, Win 7, Win 7 64 bit, Win 8, Win 8 64 bit, Win 10, Win 10 64 bit

User reviews

September 01, 2018, Anita think:

salamat sa inyo para sa patch Algorius Net Viewer

July 29, 2018, joao vitor think:

感謝Algorius Net Viewer激活器

April 01, 2018, sidney think:

awesome! love it

January 23, 2018, David think:

Gracias por Algorius Net Viewer serial

Review for Algorius Net Viewer crack

How It works

Search Crack for

Latest IT News

Sep 16
Canon has released Dual Pixel 3D software, which leverages 'depth and phase-detection data captured in a single shot via Dual Pixel CMOS AF' for a 3D imaging experience
Sep 14
Meta’s Project Phoenix has leaked, and it’s what I dreamed it would be.
Sep 14
Windows 11 has another nasty bug, and Windows 10 users are saying they're glad they haven't upgraded.
Sep 13
RayNeo's iO camera-free smart glasses boast an AI-agnostic version of the Siri Recap feature coming to Apple Watch — and I’m not sure if I love or hate it.
Sep 13
Stylish but inconsistent
Sep 12
We've got our first proper look at Meta Project Phoenix and the headset looks more like a pair of smart glasses.
Sep 11
Windows 11's Bluetooth is full of bugs, and has been for years, but Microsoft is finally turning its attention towards more of its issues.

Latest cracks